?

Log in

 
 
24 August 2020 @ 04:56 pm
♥ Friends . Only ♥  

Please Comment  to be added



love

S.e.c.r.e.t

gaming / network whateverr



*Welcome to Princess Street.*
Tags:
 
 
:it feeds off of you: blah8|p
 
 
 
hewitt: bikini atoll broke jack's swimmiesrisingdragon on August 24th, 2007 10:50 pm (UTC)
ZIP ZOP ZOOBIDY BOP

Of course, you've added me already. :B
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on August 25th, 2007 12:38 am (UTC)
XD yes for ever <33
you're trapped ♥;;;;
(no subject) - risingdragon on August 25th, 2007 06:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
❤ Brandie ❤: Hitsugaya - black butterflypink_rain on August 25th, 2007 02:36 am (UTC)
of course you, cutie!
The devils cry.virgil_sparda on August 25th, 2007 03:08 am (UTC)
You may already know about this and I may be a Johnny-come-lately, but:

❤ Brandie ❤: Vergil - goodnightpink_rain on August 25th, 2007 06:40 am (UTC)
yees. i actually watched the first (subtitled; of course) one on youtube about a month ago? seems interesting but i'm not sure.
(no subject) - virgil_sparda on August 25th, 2007 11:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on August 25th, 2007 06:41 am (UTC)
O_O;
... wow XD
The Queen of Caffeine: Gay Fetusinspiretheliar on August 25th, 2007 03:56 am (UTC)
...crap, I knew I was forgetting something.
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on August 25th, 2007 04:11 am (UTC)
XD;! thats okay <333!
it's still open if you want to :D;;?
Crazy Snakeashes4eyes on August 25th, 2007 04:32 am (UTC)
Meee!
(Deleted comment)
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on September 14th, 2007 01:57 am (UTC)
added, as you know <3
bleach fans <33
tokyo majin: GrimmxIchi & perverttokyo_majin on December 8th, 2007 01:11 pm (UTC)
Hope you don't mind me adding you
❤ Brandie ❤: Grimmjow - ice cold sexta espadapink_rain on December 8th, 2007 03:19 pm (UTC)
not at all :]
and i'm doubly in love with your icon ;D
C to the Assiemisscassia on January 28th, 2008 08:40 pm (UTC)
Hello! Can I add you? I'm Grendel from the guild :]
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on January 28th, 2008 08:46 pm (UTC)
of course :D I'll [of course] add you back <3
kissing_static on February 27th, 2008 10:38 pm (UTC)
Hey! I'm from the guild xP
Mind if i add you?
(Anonymous) on February 28th, 2008 01:19 am (UTC)
i don't mind at all!
(no subject) - pink_rain on February 28th, 2008 01:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
smelly_foot on April 8th, 2008 02:01 am (UTC)
http://community.livejournal.com/extreme_thinspo/

i just wanted to show you bb
you're posted thurr
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on April 8th, 2008 02:09 am (UTC)
:O!!!
haha woah thats so weird XD;
thanks for sharing; love! i'm weird and love to see if i'm posted places .___.;
(no subject) - smelly_foot on April 11th, 2008 05:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
labellethinlabellethin on May 19th, 2008 06:10 am (UTC)
Adding you because I need sweet people in my life!
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on May 19th, 2008 06:15 am (UTC)
aww i'm definitely adding you back girlie <3! i'm glad you did :D
vasher: weapon kinkvasher on May 29th, 2008 07:03 pm (UTC)
piiiink <3 <3

:3
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on May 29th, 2008 07:15 pm (UTC)
OMG MY LOVE <3
bby i love yoou. and WILL NOW ADD YOU >:O
hethehethe on July 9th, 2008 12:52 am (UTC)
i've added you!
add back? xo
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on July 10th, 2008 06:26 am (UTC)
added :)
how do i know you -- you look so familiar D:!
So you've found me?x_mad_tea_party on July 13th, 2008 07:47 pm (UTC)
Of course you can!
I'll send a friend request from that account!
^^
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on July 13th, 2008 07:55 pm (UTC)
added, bb <3
capricorniamy_new_shit on July 27th, 2008 08:58 pm (UTC)
added you
can you add me back plz?
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on July 28th, 2008 12:17 am (UTC)
added, dear : )
oh_pennie on August 7th, 2008 03:46 pm (UTC)
hey there..im actualyl dont a day treatmnent program at shepperd pratt in baltimore right now.....where in md do u live?
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on August 7th, 2008 06:36 pm (UTC)
woah really..? sorry to hear that. i hated the place
I'm in the arnold/annapolis area. Are you from MD? I know a lot of people that went there weren't always from the area
✩ Dazzling the Stage ✩terpzilla on August 9th, 2008 05:03 am (UTC)
Random comment is random :D

o 3o You haven't seen the DMC anime? OMG. You MUST see the episode where Lady and Trish has epic bitch fight. YUUU MUUUUSSSSST.
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on August 9th, 2008 05:07 am (UTC)
BSJKCBKSJBE I MUST FIND THAT. SRS BZNS.
equinoccioequinoccio on August 24th, 2008 04:18 am (UTC)
I AM LOVING THOSE NEOPETS.
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on August 24th, 2008 04:20 am (UTC)
BAWW hahaha thanks! I DON'T CARE HOW OLD I GET. I LOVE THEM >:|;;;;;
✩ Dazzling the Stage ✩: gooeyterpzilla on November 9th, 2008 05:36 pm (UTC)
OH HO HO HO
DEELEESHUS GRIMM!CLEAVAGE ISH DEELEESHUSH!

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquezhere_ichiichi on November 9th, 2008 07:22 pm (UTC)
Re: OH HO HO HO
NJKSDBJKCSBJKEB AFAFAFA I NOES RITE LOL!

THAT ICON WILL FOREVER PWN ME. EVEN THOUGH WELL. IT IS ME LOL
oops - pink_rain on November 9th, 2008 07:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
BJSJSKDJKSD - terpzilla on November 9th, 2008 08:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
BEST ICON EVER XDD - pink_rain on November 9th, 2008 08:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
❤ Brandie ❤: Orihime~ scandalous!!pink_rain on May 8th, 2009 04:09 pm (UTC)
squee ♥ of course thats fine (:!
I added you n_n
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - pink_rain on May 8th, 2009 04:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kitty kitty kitty cat: kelly clarkson: never saw you comingtravelistaa on June 19th, 2009 04:20 pm (UTC)
this is maggie mun friending you nao <333
❤ Brandie ❤: Nana~ I can be pretty too...pink_rain on June 19th, 2009 04:29 pm (UTC)
eee yay <333
all love for you bb
αςτγ: Kanto Starters 3astromanticist on August 26th, 2009 03:47 am (UTC)
Adding you 'cause I need some gamer friends and like yeah. :D
violet! ♚: deadman wonderland » kiss o' killphalor on October 4th, 2009 06:24 pm (UTC)
Hello! \o/
This is Chrome-mun from DDD and yeah. This is my main journal just so you know that this is not a random add. ♥
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on October 4th, 2009 06:26 pm (UTC)
XDDD I knew this one! ♥♥!!
Alma Nopants *I'm Ms. Snow Miser*almalthia on October 16th, 2009 04:53 am (UTC)
Sorry it took me so long to add you, but this is ex-Canada from DDD. I'd love to keep in touch if you're so inclined!
❤ Brandie ❤pink_rain on October 16th, 2009 05:04 am (UTC)
Oooh yes I'd love that!